Home/hyderabad/Appa Junction/TRR PRIDE

TRR PRIDE

SRITHAN CONSTRUCTIONS AND DEVELOPERS

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedNear Completion
TRR PRIDE

Developer

SRITHAN CONSTRUCTIONS AND DEVELOPERS

RERA ID

P02400002753

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

20

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

898 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Configurations

2 BHK

Possession

Dec 2026

RERA Status

Near Completion

Price Intelligence

Based on Appa Junction corridor data

₹8,200–9,500/sqft
Appa Junction corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹74 L₹85 L

avg unit 898 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

2 BHK available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

Configurations & Unit Mix

Unit Mix (RERA data)

2 BHK
100%20 units

Dominant: 2 BHKyoung professionals

About This Project

TRR PRIDE is a residential project located in Appa Junction by SRITHAN CONSTRUCTIONS AND DEVELOPERS.

Key Upside

Early-entry pricing in Appa Junction gives patient buyers a cost advantage over ready inventory in the same corridor.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Appa Junction supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Construction is at an early stage — delivery timelines for TRR PRIDE carry meaningful execution uncertainty until towers are topped out.

Corridor Context

Appa Junction in 2026: The Epicenter of Strategic Growth and Premier Living

Annual CAGR

9%–12%