Home/hyderabad/Miyapur/THE PEARL APARTMENTS

THE PEARL APARTMENTS

KSR HOMES

1 Tower · G + 6 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
THE PEARL APARTMENTS

Developer

KSR HOMES

RERA ID

P02400005118

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

40

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 6

Unit Sizes

1,189–1,524 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Configurations

2 BHK & 3 BHK

Possession

Ready to Move

RERA Status

Completed

Price Intelligence

Based on Miyapur corridor data

₹6,800–9,500/sqft
Miyapur corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹92 L₹1.29 Cr

avg unit 1,357 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

2 BHK, 3 BHK available

2 configuration types · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

Configurations & Unit Mix

Unit Mix (RERA data)

2 BHK
75%30 units
3 BHK
25%10 units

Dominant: 2 BHKyoung professionals

About This Project

THE PEARL APARTMENTS is a residential project located in Miyapur by KSR HOMES.

Key Upside

THE PEARL APARTMENTS has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Miyapur supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Miyapur leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Riding the wave of Hyderabad's IT boom, Miyapur is poised for significant growth. Discover our data-driven 2026 forecast to see if this well-connected suburb is your next major real estate investment.

Annual CAGR

9%–12%

Bull Case

KSR HOMES has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.