Home/hyderabad/Ramanthapur/ELITE PARSA RESIDENCY

ELITE PARSA RESIDENCY

ELITE BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedNear Completion
ELITE PARSA RESIDENCY

Developer

ELITE BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS

RERA ID

P02200004651

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

10

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

1,549–1,600 sqft

Possession

Feb 2027

RERA Status

Near Completion

Price Intelligence

Based on Ramanthapur corridor data

₹5,800–9,200/sqft
Ramanthapur corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹91 L₹1.45 Cr

avg unit 1,575 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

3 BHK available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

3 BHK
100%10 units

Dominant: 3 BHKfamily end-users

About This Project

ELITE PARSA RESIDENCY is a residential project located in Ramanthapur by ELITE BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS.

Key Upside

Early-entry pricing in Ramanthapur gives patient buyers a cost advantage over ready inventory in the same corridor.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Ramanthapur supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Construction is at an early stage — delivery timelines for ELITE PARSA RESIDENCY carry meaningful execution uncertainty until towers are topped out.

Corridor Context

Ramanthapur 2026: The Eastern Hub of Affordability and Growth

Annual CAGR

9%–12%