Home/hyderabad/Patancheru/SWAGATH JUBILANT

SWAGATH JUBILANT

SWAGATH HOUSING CORPORATION

2 Towers · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedUnder Construction
SWAGATH JUBILANT

Developer

SWAGATH HOUSING CORPORATION

RERA ID

P01100005883

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

215

Total Towers

2

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

1,026–1,393 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Possession

Mar 2028

RERA Status

Under Construction

Price Intelligence

Based on Patancheru corridor data

₹5,200–6,800/sqft
Patancheru corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹63 L₹82 L

avg unit 1,210 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

Other available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

About This Project

SWAGATH JUBILANT is a residential project located in Patancheru by SWAGATH HOUSING CORPORATION.

Key Upside

SWAGATH JUBILANT is mid-construction in Patancheru — entry now captures pre-completion pricing before handover appreciation.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Patancheru supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Advanced-stage projects in Patancheru typically have limited room for price negotiation — expect list-price transactions.

Corridor Context

Beyond the Industrial Hub: Why Patancheru is Hyderabad's Next Residential Growth Story.

Annual CAGR

9%–12%