Home/hyderabad/Madinaguda/VENKATA SAI PROJECTS BLOCK A

VENKATA SAI PROJECTS BLOCK A

VENKATA SAI PROJECTS

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
VENKATA SAI PROJECTS BLOCK A

Developer

VENKATA SAI PROJECTS

RERA ID

P02500001068

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

55

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

1,059–1,616 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Configurations

2 BHK & 3 BHK

Possession

Ready to Move

RERA Status

Completed

Price Intelligence

Based on Madinaguda corridor data

₹6,800–9,500/sqft
Madinaguda corridor
+7%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹91 L₹1.27 Cr

avg unit 1,338 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

2 BHK, 3 BHK available

2 configuration types · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

Configurations & Unit Mix

Unit Mix (RERA data)

2 BHK
82%45 units
3 BHK
18%10 units

Dominant: 2 BHKyoung professionals

About This Project

VENKATA SAI PROJECTS BLOCK A is a residential project located in Madinaguda by VENKATA SAI PROJECTS.

Key Upside

VENKATA SAI PROJECTS BLOCK A has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Madinaguda supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Madinaguda leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Is Madinaguda the next real estate goldmine in Hyderabad? Uncover the data-driven 2026 projections for property prices, rental income, and growth drivers before you invest.

Annual CAGR

7%–9%

Bull Case

VENKATA SAI PROJECTS has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.