Home/hyderabad/Gandimaisamma/UDYAAN

UDYAAN

SRI DEVELOPERS

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
UDYAAN

Developer

SRI DEVELOPERS

RERA ID

P02200000330

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

15

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

920–1,050 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Configurations

2 BHK

Possession

Ready to Move

RERA Status

Completed

Price Intelligence

Based on Gandimaisamma corridor data

₹4,200–6,000/sqft
Gandimaisamma corridor
+10%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹41 L₹59 L

avg unit 985 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

2 BHK available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

Configurations & Unit Mix

Unit Mix (RERA data)

2 BHK
100%15 units

Dominant: 2 BHKyoung professionals

About This Project

UDYAAN is a residential project located in Gandimaisamma by SRI DEVELOPERS.

Key Upside

UDYAAN has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Gandimaisamma supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Gandimaisamma leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Gandimaisamma in 2026: The North-West Corridor's Rising Star for Smart Real Estate Investment.

Annual CAGR

10%–13%

Bull Case

SRI DEVELOPERS has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Bear Case