Home/hyderabad/Nallagandla/Swagath Bliss

Swagath Bliss

SWAGATH HOUSING CORPORATION

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
Swagath Bliss

Developer

SWAGATH HOUSING CORPORATION

RERA ID

P02400001465

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

10

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

1,400–1,410 sqft

Possession

Ready to Move

RERA Status

Completed

Price Intelligence

Based on Nallagandla corridor data

₹9,000–12,500/sqft
Nallagandla corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹1.26 Cr₹1.76 Cr

avg unit 1,405 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

3 BHK available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

3 BHK
100%10 units

Dominant: 3 BHKfamily end-users

About This Project

Swagath Bliss is a ready-to-move residential project by Swagath Housing Corporation located in the prime locality of Nallagandla, Hyderabad. This development offers thoughtfully designed 3 BHK apartments, blending comfort and style for a modern lifestyle.

WESTSIDE VIEW

Westside Realty's Expert Take on Swagath Bliss Swagath Bliss presents a straightforward and practical housing solution in the burgeoning locale of Nallagandla. Its 'Ready To Move' status is a significant advantage, allowing buyers to bypass the uncertainties and delays often associated with under-construction projects. The location is a key highlight, offering excellent proximity to Hyderabad's vital IT and financial districts, making it an ideal choice for professionals working in the area. Pros: • Prime Location: Excellent connectivity to Gachibowli and the Financial District (5-10 min drive). • Immediate Possession: As a ready-to-move-in project, it offers immediate occupancy, eliminating waiting periods. • Established Infrastructure: Located within an HMDA-developed layout, ensuring planned surroundings and access to parks, schools, and markets. • Spacious Units: The 3 BHK apartments with sizes around 1400 sq.ft. are well-suited for families. Potential Considerations: • Limited Configurations: The project exclusively offers 3 BHK units, which may not cater to buyers seeking smaller or larger homes. • Basic Amenities: The provided specifications suggest a focus on essential features rather than extensive luxury amenities like a swimming pool or large clubhouse. • Price Transparency: The 'Price on Request' model can make it challenging for potential buyers to compare options without direct contact. Overall, Swagath Bliss is a solid investment for those prioritizing location, immediate availability, and a home within a well-developed, family-friendly neighborhood.