Home/hyderabad/Adibatla/SS HARMONY

SS HARMONY

SRI SUKHADAH

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
SS HARMONY

Developer

SRI SUKHADAH

RERA ID

P02400003393

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

6,050

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

1,220 sqft

Based on Adibatla corridor data

₹5,200–7,000/sqft
Adibatla corridor
+10%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹63 L₹85 L

avg unit 1,220 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

Other available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

About This Project

SS HARMONY is a residential project located in Adibatla by SRI SUKHADAH.

Key Upside

SS HARMONY has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

6,050 units means intense resale competition when bulk handover happens around mid-2023 — secondary market pricing will be under pressure.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Adibatla leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Adibatla in 2026: From an emerging hub to a premier investment destination. Discover why the confluence of IT, Aerospace, and strategic infrastructure makes Adibatla a top choice for homebuyers and in...

Annual CAGR

10%–13%

Bull Case

SRI SUKHADAH has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Bear Case