Home/hyderabad/Kothapet/SAI SAMYUKTHAS RESIDENCY

SAI SAMYUKTHAS RESIDENCY

M/s SAI SAMYUKTHA BUILDERS

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
SAI SAMYUKTHAS RESIDENCY

Developer

M/s SAI SAMYUKTHA BUILDERS

RERA ID

P02400005985

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

15

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

947–1,047 sqft

Based on Kothapet corridor data

₹6,500–9,200/sqft
Kothapet corridor
+7%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹65 L₹92 L

avg unit 997 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

Other available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

About This Project

SAI SAMYUKTHAS RESIDENCY is a residential project located in Kothapet by M/s SAI SAMYUKTHA BUILDERS.

Key Upside

SAI SAMYUKTHAS RESIDENCY has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Kothapet supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Kothapet leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Kothapet in 2026: The Eastern Hub's Evolution into a Premier Real Estate Destination.

Annual CAGR

7%–9%

Bull Case

M/s SAI SAMYUKTHA BUILDERS has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

View on Google Maps →

Kothapet