Home/hyderabad/Vanasthalipuram/SAI MARUTHI CONSTRUCTIONS

SAI MARUTHI CONSTRUCTIONS

M/S SAI MARUTHI CONSTRUCTIONS

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedNear Completion
SAI MARUTHI CONSTRUCTIONS

Developer

M/S SAI MARUTHI CONSTRUCTIONS

RERA ID

P02400003751

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

10

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

2,170 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Configurations

2 BHK & 3 BHK

Possession

Apr 2027

RERA Status

Near Completion

Price Intelligence

Based on Vanasthalipuram corridor data

₹5,200–8,200/sqft
Vanasthalipuram corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹1.13 Cr₹1.78 Cr

avg unit 2,170 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

2 BHK, 3 BHK available

2 configuration types · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

Configurations & Unit Mix

Unit Mix (RERA data)

2 BHK
50%5 units
3 BHK
50%5 units

Dominant: 2 BHKyoung professionals

About This Project

SAI MARUTHI CONSTRUCTIONS is a residential project located in Vanasthalipuram by M/S SAI MARUTHI CONSTRUCTIONS.

Key Upside

Early-entry pricing in Vanasthalipuram gives patient buyers a cost advantage over ready inventory in the same corridor.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Vanasthalipuram supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Construction is at an early stage — delivery timelines for SAI MARUTHI CONSTRUCTIONS carry meaningful execution uncertainty until towers are topped out.

Corridor Context

Vanasthalipuram in 2026: The Eastern Powerhouse Redefining Affordability and Growth. Discover Why Your Next Investment Should Be Here.

Annual CAGR

9%–12%

Corridor average

Rental Yield

3.5–4.5%

AI estimate · verify locally