Home/hyderabad/Himayat Nagar/RIDDHI S VENKAT SQUARE

RIDDHI S VENKAT SQUARE

RIDDHI INFRA ESTATE LLP

1 Tower · G + 6 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
RIDDHI S VENKAT SQUARE

Developer

Riddhi Group

RERA ID

P02500006269

Floors

G + 6

Unit Sizes

10,369 sqft

Based on Himayat Nagar corridor data

₹8,200–11,700/sqft
Himayat Nagar corridor
+7%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹8.5 Cr₹12.1 Cr

avg unit 10,369 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

Other available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

About This Project

RIDDHI S VENKAT SQUARE is a residential project located in Himayat Nagar by RIDDHI INFRA ESTATE LLP.

Key Upside

RIDDHI INFRA ESTATE LLP has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Himayat Nagar supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Himayat Nagar leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Discover the investment potential of Himayat Nagar, a central hub poised for stable growth and redevelopment in 2026.

Annual CAGR

7%–9%