Home/hyderabad/Financial District/RAMKY ONE ASTRA

RAMKY ONE ASTRA

RAMKY ESTATES AND FARMS LTD

3 Towers · G + 19 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompletedMid-Premium
RAMKY ONE ASTRA

Developer

Ramky Group

RERA ID

P02400000034

Starting Price

Price on Request

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

292

Total Towers

3

Floors

G + 19

Unit Sizes

1,720–2,460 sqft

Price

Price on Request

Possession

Ready to Move

RERA Status

Near Completion

Price Intelligence

Based on Financial District corridor data

₹9,900–10,500/sqft
Financial District corridor
Corridor range: ₹10,500–17,500/sqft
+8.5%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹2.1 Cr₹2.2 Cr

avg unit 2,090 sqft (SBA)

Launch price: ₹8,720/sqft

By Configuration

3 BHK (Standard)1,720–1,815 sqft₹1.71–1.85 Cr
3 BHK (Large)1,910–2,000 sqft₹1.89–2.10 Cr
4 BHK (Standard)2,415–2,460 sqft₹2.40–2.70 Cr

All-in Cost Estimate

Base: ₹1.712.70 Cr (by config)
+ 20–22% (stamp duty, GST, corpus, PLC)
2.05 – ₹3.29 Cr all-in

≈ ₹9,90010,500/sqft all-inclusive. Consult advisor for floor-wise pricing.

Configurations & Unit Mix

3 BHK
Standard
1,720–1,815 sqft
₹1.71 Cr – ₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK
Large
1,910–2,000 sqft
₹1.89 Cr – ₹2.10 Cr
4 BHK
Standard
2,415–2,460 sqft
₹2.40 Cr – ₹2.70 Cr

About This Project

Ramky One Astra is a premium residential project located in the heart of Kokapet, Hyderabad. Developed by Ramky Estates & Farms Limited, this project offers a luxurious living experience with its meticulously designed 3 and 4 BHK apartments. The project boasts world-class amenities, lush green landscapes, and a strategic location that provides excellent connectivity to key destinations in Hyderabad. Ramky One Astra is designed to provide residents with a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. The apartments are spacious, well-ventilated, and equipped with modern features and fittings. The project also offers a range of recreational facilities, including a swimming pool, gymnasium, clubhouse, and children's play area. With its prime location, luxurious amenities, and impeccable design, Ramky One Astra is the perfect choice for those seeking a premium living experience in Hyderabad. Investing in Ramky One Astra not only provides a luxurious home but also promises excellent returns in the future due to its strategic location and the growing demand for premium residences in Kokapet.