Home/hyderabad/Manchirevula/PRANATHS PANORAMA

PRANATHS PANORAMA

PRANATHI INFRA PROJECTS

2 Towers · G + 6 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
PRANATHS PANORAMA

Developer

PRANATHI INFRA PROJECTS

RERA ID

P02400001912

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

45

Total Towers

2

Floors

G + 6

Unit Sizes

1,290–1,955 sqft

Based on Manchirevula corridor data

₹7,500–11,000/sqft
Manchirevula corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹1.22 Cr₹1.78 Cr

avg unit 1,623 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

Other available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

About This Project

PRANATHS PANORAMA is a residential project located in Manchirevula by PRANATHI INFRA PROJECTS.

Key Upside

PRANATHS PANORAMA has 2 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Manchirevula supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Manchirevula leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Nestled near the Gandipet Lake and Narsingi, Manchirevula offers a serene, upscale lifestyle just minutes away from the Financial District.

Annual CAGR

9%–12%

Bull Case

PRANATHI INFRA PROJECTS has 2 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Bear Case

Location & Connectivity

Distances, connectivity, and neighbourhood context