Home/hyderabad/Manikonda/PNK s SIGNATURE

PNK s SIGNATURE

P N K CONSTRUCTIONS

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedNear Completion
PNK s SIGNATURE

Developer

P N K CONSTRUCTIONS

RERA ID

P02400009871

Starting Price

₹11,000–₹16,500 / sqft

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

20

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

1,400 sqft

Price

₹11,000–₹16,500 / sqft

Configurations

3 BHK

Possession

Feb 2027

RERA Status

Near Completion

Price Intelligence

Based on Manikonda corridor data

₹8,500–11,000/sqft
Manikonda corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹1.19 Cr₹1.54 Cr

avg unit 1,400 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

3 BHK available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

3 BHK
100%20 units

Dominant: 3 BHKfamily end-users

About This Project

PNK s Signature is a premier new launch residential project by PNK Constructions, located in the serene locality of Gandipet, Hyderabad. This RERA-approved development offers thoughtfully designed apartments, promising a blend of luxury and comfort for modern families.

WESTSIDE VIEW

Westside Realty's Expert Review of PNK s Signature PNK s Signature by PNK Constructions is a boutique residential project in the rapidly developing Gandipet area. Its appeal lies in its exclusivity, offering only 20 units, which promises a close-knit community feel. The location is its strongest asset, being a luxury suburb with excellent connectivity to the ORR and IT corridors, making it highly attractive for professionals and families. Pros: • Strategic Location: Gandipet is a well-regarded, green locality with strong connectivity and sound social infrastructure. • RERA Approved: The project's RERA registration (P02400009871) ensures transparency and adherence to timelines. • Boutique Project: With only 20 units, residents can expect a private and exclusive living experience. • Future Growth Potential: The area is developing rapidly, suggesting good potential for property value appreciation. Potential Considerations: • Extended Possession Date: The project is a new launch with a completion date of February 2027, requiring a long-term investment horizon. • Limited Information: Details regarding specific amenities, unit sizes, and pricing are not yet widely available, which is typical for a new launch but requires further inquiry. • Local Infrastructure: While overall connectivity is good, local reviews mention a lack of nearby metro connectivity and hospitals, which may be a concern for some buyers. Overall, PNK s Signature presents a solid investment opportunity for those with a long-term view, seeking a home in a premium, developing part of Hyderabad. We recommend prospective buyers conduct a site visit and get detailed information from the developer before making a final decision.