Home/hyderabad/Upperpally/Nath Manidweep

Nath Manidweep

Nath Estates

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
Nath Manidweep

Developer

Nath Estates

RERA ID

P02400006308

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

20

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

1,180–1,500 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Configurations

2 BHK & 3 BHK

Possession

Ready to Move

RERA Status

Completed

Price Intelligence

Based on Upperpally corridor data

₹6,700–9,100/sqft
Upperpally corridor
+8%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹90 L₹1.22 Cr

avg unit 1,340 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

2 BHK, 3 BHK available

2 configuration types · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

Configurations & Unit Mix

Unit Mix (RERA data)

2 BHK
50%10 units
3 BHK
50%10 units

Dominant: 2 BHKyoung professionals

About This Project

Nath Manidweep is a residential project located in Upperpally by Nath Estates.

Key Upside

Nath Manidweep has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Upperpally supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Upperpally leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Discover why Upperpally is poised for significant growth in 2026, offering a strategic blend of connectivity, affordability, and modern living.

Annual CAGR

8%–10%

Bull Case

Nath Estates has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Bear Case