Home/hyderabad/Kismathpur/MEENAZI ELITE

MEENAZI ELITE

ELITE CONSTRUCTIONS

2 Towers · G + 7 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
MEENAZI ELITE

Developer

ELITE CONSTRUCTIONS

RERA ID

P02400001856

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

143

Total Towers

2

Floors

G + 7

Unit Sizes

1,110–1,915 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Configurations

2 BHK & 3 BHK

Possession

Ready to Move

RERA Status

Completed

Price Intelligence

Based on Kismathpur corridor data

₹7,000–9,500/sqft
Kismathpur corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹1.06 Cr₹1.44 Cr

avg unit 1,513 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

2 BHK, 3 BHK available

2 configuration types · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

Configurations & Unit Mix

Unit Mix (RERA data)

2 BHK
67%96 units
3 BHK
33%47 units

Dominant: 2 BHKyoung professionals

About This Project

MEENAZI ELITE is a residential project located in Kismathpur by ELITE CONSTRUCTIONS.

Key Upside

MEENAZI ELITE has 2 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Kismathpur supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Kismathpur leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Kismathpur in 2026: The Epicenter of Growth and Value in West Hyderabad's Real Estate Landscape.

Annual CAGR

9%–12%

Bull Case

ELITE CONSTRUCTIONS has 2 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Bear Case