Home/hyderabad/Kalasiguda/KRISHNA FORTUNE

KRISHNA FORTUNE

M/S LUDHANI ESTATES PRIVATE LIMITED

1 Tower · G + 4 Floors

RERA VerifiedNear Completion
KRISHNA FORTUNE

Developer

M/S LUDHANI ESTATES PRIVATE LIMITED

RERA ID

P02500008850

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

10

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 4

Unit Sizes

1,347–1,574 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Possession

Apr 2027

RERA Status

Near Completion

Price Intelligence

Based on Kalasiguda corridor data

₹6,600–10,200/sqft
Kalasiguda corridor
+6%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹96 L₹1.49 Cr

avg unit 1,461 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

Other available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

About This Project

KRISHNA FORTUNE is a residential project located in Kalasiguda by M/S LUDHANI ESTATES PRIVATE LIMITED.

Key Upside

Early-entry pricing in Kalasiguda gives patient buyers a cost advantage over ready inventory in the same corridor.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Kalasiguda supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Construction is at an early stage — delivery timelines for KRISHNA FORTUNE carry meaningful execution uncertainty until towers are topped out.

Corridor Context

Discover the investment potential of Kalasiguda, a historic yet rapidly modernizing locality in the heart of Secunderabad, as we enter 2026.

5-Year Outlook

AI Projection

5-Year Appreciation

30%–39%

Estimated range

Annual CAGR

6%–8%