Home/hyderabad/Mokila/JUMEIRAH TOWERS

JUMEIRAH TOWERS

DNB CONSTRUCTIONS

1 Tower · G + 15 Floors

RERA VerifiedUnder Construction
JUMEIRAH TOWERS

Developer

DNB CONSTRUCTIONS

RERA ID

P02400005975

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

159

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 15

Unit Sizes

1,506–2,224 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Possession

Jan 2029

RERA Status

Under Construction

Price Intelligence

Based on Mokila corridor data

₹5,800–9,500/sqft
Mokila corridor
+12%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹1.08 Cr₹1.77 Cr

avg unit 1,865 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

Other available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

About This Project

JUMEIRAH TOWERS is a residential project located in Mokila by DNB CONSTRUCTIONS.

Key Upside

JUMEIRAH TOWERS is mid-construction in Mokila — entry now captures pre-completion pricing before handover appreciation.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Mokila supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Advanced-stage projects in Mokila typically have limited room for price negotiation — expect list-price transactions.

Corridor Context

Poised for significant growth, Mokila is emerging as a premier residential hub. Our 2026 forecast reveals why this serene locality is a top contender for savvy investors.

Annual CAGR

12%–16%