Home/hyderabad/Rajendra Nagar/ISTHHA S RIVER FRONT

ISTHHA S RIVER FRONT

ISTHHA BUILDERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED

1 Tower · G + 4 Floors

RERA VerifiedUnder Construction
ISTHHA S RIVER FRONT

Developer

ISTHHA BUILDERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED

RERA ID

P02500004982

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

20

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 4

Unit Sizes

757–1,423 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Configurations

2 BHK & 3 BHK

Possession

Dec 2027

RERA Status

Under Construction

Price Intelligence

Based on Rajendra Nagar corridor data

₹6,500–9,500/sqft
Rajendra Nagar corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹71 L₹1.04 Cr

avg unit 1,090 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

2 BHK, 3 BHK available

2 configuration types · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

Configurations & Unit Mix

Unit Mix (RERA data)

2 BHK
75%15 units
3 BHK
25%5 units

Dominant: 2 BHKyoung professionals

About This Project

ISTHHA S RIVER FRONT is a residential project located in Rajendra Nagar by ISTHHA BUILDERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED.

Key Upside

ISTHHA S RIVER FRONT is mid-construction in Rajendra Nagar — entry now captures pre-completion pricing before handover appreciation.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Rajendra Nagar supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Advanced-stage projects in Rajendra Nagar typically have limited room for price negotiation — expect list-price transactions.

Corridor Context

Rajendra Nagar in 2026: Where Strategic Location Meets Green Living. Is this South Hyderabad's next big investment hotspot?

Annual CAGR

9%–12%