Home/hyderabad/Boduppal/GAYATHRI RESIDENCY

GAYATHRI RESIDENCY

AADITHYA BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedUnder Construction
GAYATHRI RESIDENCY

Developer

AADITHYA BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS

RERA ID

P02400008771

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

15

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

990–1,115 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Possession

Jun 2027

RERA Status

Under Construction

Price Intelligence

Based on Boduppal corridor data

₹5,400–8,200/sqft
Boduppal corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹57 L₹86 L

avg unit 1,053 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

Other available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

About This Project

GAYATHRI RESIDENCY is a residential project located in Boduppal by AADITHYA BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS.

Key Upside

GAYATHRI RESIDENCY is mid-construction in Boduppal — entry now captures pre-completion pricing before handover appreciation.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Boduppal supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Advanced-stage projects in Boduppal typically have limited room for price negotiation — expect list-price transactions.

Corridor Context

Boduppal in 2026: The Eastern Hub of Affordability and Growth

Annual CAGR

9%–12%