Home/hyderabad/Kompally/ELEGANCE ELITE

ELEGANCE ELITE

ELEGANCE PROPERTIES

1 Tower · G + 4 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
ELEGANCE ELITE

Developer

ELEGANCE PROPERTIES

RERA ID

P02200000382

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

12

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 4

Unit Sizes

925–1,350 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Configurations

2 BHK & 3 BHK

Possession

Ready to Move

RERA Status

Completed

Price Intelligence

Based on Kompally corridor data

₹5,200–8,200/sqft
Kompally corridor
+9%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹59 L₹93 L

avg unit 1,138 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

2 BHK, 3 BHK available

2 configuration types · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

Configurations & Unit Mix

Unit Mix (RERA data)

2 BHK
67%8 units
3 BHK
33%4 units

Dominant: 2 BHKyoung professionals

About This Project

ELEGANCE ELITE is a residential project located in Kompally by ELEGANCE PROPERTIES.

Key Upside

ELEGANCE ELITE has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Kompally supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Kompally leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Kompally in 2026: The North Hyderabad Hub Balancing Affordability with Aspirational Living. Discover Why It's Poised for Sustained Growth.

Annual CAGR

9%–12%

Bull Case

ELEGANCE PROPERTIES has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Bear Case