Home/hyderabad/Madhapur/Dwaraka Central

Dwaraka Central

Dwaraka Infrastructure pvt Ltd

1 Tower · G + 4 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
Dwaraka Central

Developer

Dwaraka Infrastructure pvt Ltd

RERA ID

P02400000857

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

5

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 4

Unit Sizes

5,393 sqft

Possession

Ready to Move

RERA Status

Completed

Price Intelligence

Based on Madhapur corridor data

₹9,000–14,500/sqft
Madhapur corridor
+6.5%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹4.9 Cr₹7.8 Cr

avg unit 5,393 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

3 BHK available

1 configuration type · Contact for current pricing

3 BHK
100%5 units

Dominant: 3 BHKfamily end-users

About This Project

Dwaraka Central is a promising new commercial project by Dwaraka Constructions, strategically located in Jaihind Enclave, Madhapur. This development offers modern office spaces designed for high visibility and footfall, making it an ideal investment in Hyderabad's thriving business district.

WESTSIDE VIEW

Westside Realty's Expert Review of Dwaraka Central Dwaraka Central presents a compelling proposition for investors and businesses aiming to establish a presence in Madhapur, one of Hyderabad's premier IT and commercial corridors. Developed by Dwaraka Constructions, this project is positioned as a modern commercial hub designed for high visibility and operational efficiency. • Pros: • Strategic Location: Situated in Jaihind Enclave, Madhapur, the project is at the heart of Hyderabad's business activity, ensuring excellent connectivity and access to a large talent pool. • Investment Potential: As a new launch in a high-demand area, it promises strong capital appreciation and rental yields, driven by high footfalls and corporate demand. • Modern Infrastructure: The project is touted as a 'new-generation' development, suggesting modern amenities and facilities suitable for contemporary businesses. • Points to Consider: • Information Scarcity: Key details such as unit sizes, specific amenities, pricing, and floor plans are not readily available. Potential investors will need to conduct thorough due diligence directly with the developer. • New Launch Status: Being a new launch, investors should factor in construction timelines and potential delays. The return on investment will not be immediate. Overall, Dwaraka Central is a promising commercial investment, particularly for those with a long-term perspective. Its prime location is its biggest asset, but we advise clients to seek comprehensive project details before making a final decision.