Home/hyderabad/Gowdavalli/BHUVANA s URBAN GREENS

BHUVANA s URBAN GREENS

BHUVANA INFRA

1 Tower · G + 5 Floors

RERA VerifiedCompleted
BHUVANA s URBAN GREENS

Developer

BHUVANA INFRA

RERA ID

P02200003416

Get Expert Guidance

RERA-Registered Project Data

RERA Verified

Total Units

80

Total Towers

1

Floors

G + 5

Unit Sizes

1,220–1,690 sqft

Price

Contact for details

Configurations

2 BHK & 3 BHK

Possession

Ready to Move

RERA Status

Completed

Price Intelligence

Based on Gowdavalli corridor data

₹6,000–7,800/sqft
Gowdavalli corridor
+12%+ p.a. appreciation

Estimated Unit Cost

₹87 L₹1.13 Cr

avg unit 1,455 sqft (carpet)

By Configuration

2 BHK, 3 BHK available

2 configuration types · Contact for current pricing

All-in Cost Estimate

Configurations & Unit Mix

Unit Mix (RERA data)

2 BHK
50%40 units
3 BHK
50%40 units

Dominant: 2 BHKyoung professionals

About This Project

BHUVANA s URBAN GREENS is a residential project located in Gowdavalli by BHUVANA INFRA.

Key Upside

BHUVANA s URBAN GREENS has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Risk Factor

Lower supply density in Gowdavalli supports resale liquidity but limits rental-pool depth for investors.

Risk Factor

Ready or near-ready inventory in Gowdavalli leaves minimal capital-appreciation runway before handover.

Corridor Context

Discover Gowdavalli, North Hyderabad's emerging real estate star, poised for significant growth and high returns by 2026.

Annual CAGR

12%–16%

Bull Case

BHUVANA INFRA has 1 towers at an advanced structural stage — execution risk is largely behind you.

Bear Case